Southern Region Hot List Reception Photos

A. Felipe Guerrero Dean Mead
Aarati T. Subramaniam Drew Eckl & Farnham
Adam B. Landy McNair Law Firm
Aisha Sanchez Ford & Harrison LLP
Ajanaclair Lynch Mayer Brown
Alen Hsu Greenspoon Marde
Alexandria J. Reyes Troutman Sanders
Allison J. Donovan Stoll Keenon Ogden
Andres Idarraga Boies, Schiller & Flexner
Angela R. Perry Katten Muchin Rosenman
Ankit Shrivastava Paul Hastings
Antoinette Ellison Kilpatrick Townsend
Ashik Jahan Hall Booth Smith
Brandi N. Knox Ogletree Deakins
Brandy Alexander Public Defender, 20th Judicial Circuit
Brie L.B. Buchanan Bradley Arant Boult Commings
Bruce Terry Brown United States Attorney’s Office – Florida
Carla Johnson Morris, Manning & Martin
Cheryl Turner The Coca-Cola Company
Chirag B. Kabrawala Baker Hostetler
Christopher Bryant Duke University School of Law
Clemens, Rina K. Conroy, Simberg, Ganon, Krevans
Consuela A. Jenkins Dickie McCamey
Crystal Wells Cook Smith, Gamble, & Russell
Danielle Barbour Wilson Poyner Spruill
Ekundayo Seton Wyatt Tarrant & Combs
Elisabeth Bond Hawkins Parnell Thackston & Young
Faith Hudson Mercer University School of Law
Francesca Danielle Allison Sutherland
Grace H. Yang GrayRobinson
Heather T. Baker Teague Campbell Dennis & Gorham
Heena Ali Paul Hastings
Hemant Gupta Butler Snow
Hong S. Wills Smith, Gamble, & Russell
Ian Labitue Arnall Golden Gregory
Irene Oria Stroock
Jackeline S. Rodriguez Quintairos, Prieto, Wood & Boyer
JaDawnya Butler Fulton County District Attorney’s Office
Jaron Brown King & Spalding
Jason M. Ward Skinner Law Firm
Jatrean Sanders Leitner, Williams, Dooley & Napolitan
Javier Adolfo Pacheco Porter Wright
Jeffrey T. Breloski Morris, Manning & Martin
Jennifer Bunting-Graden Jones Day
Jimar A. Sanders Miller Martin
Jin Liu Carlton Fields
Justin G. Truesdale Smith Anderson
Kamla Alexander Coca-Cola Refreshments USA, Inc
Karen C. Kline Duane Morris
Keisha Lusane Chamberlain, Hrdlicka, White, Williams & Martin
Kenyatta L. “Kenny” Gardner Nexsen Pruet
Kimberly Witherspoon Haynsworth Sinkler Boyd
Kinika L. Young Bass Berry Sims
L. Christopher Stewart Stewart, Seay & Felton
Labriah Lee Alston & Bird
Lauren J. Duncan Mercer Law School
Letoyia C. Brooks McKenna Long & Aldridge
Luciona Johnson Winston & Strawn
Lynnette D. Espy-Williams Cozen O’Connor
M. Janelle Lyons Cranfill Sumner & Hartzog
Maria Gonzalez McAfee & Taft
Marvin Pendarvis University of South Carolina School of Law
Meka B. Ward Thomas Kennedy Sampson & Tompkins
Milan Pham Milan Pham
Natalie S. Alston Robinson Bradshaw & Hinson
Natasha L. Wilson Greenberg Traurig
Neeru “Nina” Gupta Nelson Mullins
Nigamnarayan Acharya Seyfarth Shaw
Omari K. Sealy Moore & Van Allen
Raffaela N. Wilson Carlock Copeland & Stair
Raj Shah Parker Hudson Rainer & Dobbs
Raychelle Tasher 9th Circuit of Florida, Orange County
Rishi J. Kotiya Wyrick Robbins Yates & Ponton
Robert F. Tom Baker Donelson
Ruth Tisdale Wake Forest University School of Law
Sarah Donini Rodriguez Shutts & Bowen
Sheena Thakrar Burr Forman
Sherrie M. Brady The Cochran Firm
Shri Abhyankar Alston & Bird
Sidney J. Evering II Parker Poe
Stella Chu Sedgwick
Stephanie Houston Mays Maynard Cooper & Gale
T. Shane Mayes United States Attorney’s Office – Georgia
Tameka Wren Wiggins Law Firm
Tania Archer Duke Energy
Tanisha Johnson Ferguson Chambers & Sumter
Tanya M. Reed Gunster Law Firm
Tashia M. Small Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman Goggin
Tobi Wiseman Taylor English
Tori Silas Cox Inc.
Tracee Benzo Hamilton & Hasner
Travis A. Williams Assistant public defender, Northeastern Judicial Circuit
Tyrell F. Jordan Balch & Bingham
Vanessa Goodwin Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick
Varun Ramnarine Wicker Smith
Veronica Vilarchao Foley & Lardner
Vinh Duong Waller
Von A. DuBose Bondurant, Mixson & Elmore
Wendell B. Franklin Weinberg Wheeler Hudgins Gunn & Dial
Zandra L. Johnson Smith Moore Leatherwood

Comments are closed.